VTAS01000
Front Shock Complete (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01001
Differential Gearbox (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01002
Rear Shock Tower (2pcs) (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01003
Front Shock Tower (Karoo)
VTAS01004
Front shock Spring (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01005
Front Shock Shaft and Piston Set (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01006
Front Shock Body (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01007
Shock Upper Cap (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01008
Shock Lower Caps (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01009
Shock Lower Holder and Adjustment Ring (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01010
Front Lower Suspension Arm (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01011
Steering Knuckle Arm (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01012
Uprights (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01013
Front CVD (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01014
Front Suspension, Holder (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01015
Gearbox Housing Set (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01016
Differential Drive Gear with pin (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01017
Differential Case (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01018
Differential Drive Spur Gear (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01019
Differential Drive Gear (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01020
Differential Bevel Gear S. (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01021
Differential Bevel Gear B. (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01022
Differential Pin (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01023
Washer (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01024
Differential Drive Cup (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01025
Center Coupler 3pcs (Karoo)
VTAS01026
Body Post (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01027
Servo Saver (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01028
Servo Saver Post (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01029
Steering Ackerman (Karoo)
VTAS01030
Front Upper Suspension Arm (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01031
Steering Arm (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01032
Servo Linkage (Karoo)
VTAS01033
Wheel Hub (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01034
Antenna Pipe Set (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01035
Servo Saver (EP) (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01036
Metal Bushing 15x10x4 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01037
Metal Bushing 8x5x2.5 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01038
M0.6 Pinion Gear 17T (EP) (Karoo)
VTAS01039
Shock Ball End (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01040
Servo Link Ball End (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01041
Steering Linkage Ball End (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01042
Ball A (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01043
Ball B (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01044
Ball C (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01045
Shock O-Ring (Lower)(6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01046
Differential O-Ring Seal (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01047
Shock Seal Cover (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01048
Pin 10x2mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01049
Hinge Pins (Long and Short)(2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01050
Ball Bearing 15x10x4mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01051
Ball Bearing 10x5x4mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01052
Metal Bushing 10x5x4mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01053
Metal Bushing 8x5x2.5mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01054
E-Clip 8mm (Outer Diameter) (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01055
E-Clip 2.5mm (Outer Diameter) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01056
Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 2x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01057
Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw M3x6 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01058
Button Head Hex Screw M3x8 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01059
Button Head Hex Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01060
Button Head Hex Screw M3x14 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01061
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01062
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x14 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01063
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x18 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01064
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x28 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01065
Flat Head Hex M3x8 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01066
Flat Head Hex M3x12 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01067
Flat Head Hex M3x14 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01068
Flat Head Hex M3x20 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01069
Flat Head Hex M3x36 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01070
1:10 Charger (EU) (Karoo)
VTAS01071
1:10 Charger (US) (Karoo)
VTAS01072
1:10 Charger (UK) (Karoo)
VTAS01073
Ring Self Tapping Screw 3x6 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01074
Pinion Gear 23T (Karoo)
VTAS01075
Front Bumper Set (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01076
Roll Cage Top Frame (Karoo)
VTAS01077
Roll Cage Side Frame (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01078
Roll Cage Front (Karoo)
VTAS01079
Roll Cage Rear Plate (Karoo)
VTAS01080
Rear Link Holder (Karoo)
VTAS01081
Rear Central CVD Rear Half (Karoo)
VTAS01082
Spare Wheel Support (Karoo)
VTAS01083
Roll Cage Window Frame (Karoo)
VTAS01084
Rear Axle Housing (Karoo)
VTAS01085
Rear Axle Cover (Karoo)
VTAS01086
Axle Adaptor (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01087
Rear Holder for Rear Shock Support Rod (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01088
Rear Shock Spring (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01089
Rear Link Set (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01090
Upper Plate (Karoo)
VTAS01091
Front Central Drive Shaft (Karoo)
VTAS01092
Receiver (Rx) Cover (Karoo)
VTAS01093
Rear Drive Shaft Short (Karoo)
VTAS01094
Rear Drive Shaft Long (Karoo)
VTAS01095
Front Holder for Rear Shock Support Rod (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01096
Swaybar (Karoo)
VTAS01097
Battery Case Holder (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01098
Main frame (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01099
Rear shocks lower Support Rod (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01100
Chassis Plate (Karoo)
VTAS01101
Swaybar Pull Rod Upper (Karoo)
VTAS01102
Swaybar Pull Rod Lower (Karoo)
VTAS01103
Main Gear 62T (Karoo)
VTAS01104
Central Drive Shaft (Karoo)
VTAS01105
Motor Mount (for 17T) (Karoo)
VTAS01106
Central Transmission Cover Upper (Karoo)
VTAS01107
Central Transmission Cover Lower (Karoo)
VTAS01108
Motor Mount (For 23T) (Karoo)
VTAS01109
Rear Central CVD front half (Karoo)
VTAS01110
Driver Helmet (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01111
Driver Blister set with decal (Karoo)
VTAS01112
Rear Differential shaft (Karoo)
VTAS01113
Ball Bearing (11x5x4) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01114
Rear Shock Shaft and Piston (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01115
Rear Shock Body (2pcs) (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01116
Pin 2x13mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01117
Servo Horns (Karoo)
VTAS01118
Servo Post (2 sets) (Karoo)
VTAS01119
Washer (8x5x0.2mm) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01120
Flat Head Hex (M3x6) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01121
Set Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01122
Ring Self Tapping Screw 2.5x3mm (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01123
Side Impact Bars (Karoo)
VTAS01124
Wheel Set (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01125
Body Clip (Small Size) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01126
Body Clip (Medium Size) (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01127
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x5 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01128
Flat Head Hex M3x10 8p (Karoo)
VTAS01129
Flat Head Hex Screw M3x18 (3pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01130
Button Head Hex Screw M4x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01131
Ring Self Tapping Screw 3x4 (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01132
Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 2x6 (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01133
Round Head Self Tapping Hex Screw 3x15 8pcs (Karoo)
VTAS01134
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x10 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01135
Button Head Hex Screw M3x12 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01136
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x25 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01137
Battery Case (Karoo)
VTAS01138
Velcro Tape (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01139
Tyre Set (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01140
Wheel Rims (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01141
Standard 3kg Servo (Karoo)
VTAS01142
Brushed 550 23T Motor (Karoo)
VTAS01143
Brushed ESC 40A (Karoo)
VTAS01144
Nylon Lock Nut M3 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01145
Nylon Lock Nut M4 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01146
Set Screw M3x3 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01147
Set Screw M4x4 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01148
E-Clip 4mm (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01149
Differential 16T Gear Washer (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01150
Cap Head Hex Screw M3x8 (6pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01151
Body Shell (Blue) (Karoo)
VTAS01152
Body Shell (Grey) (Karoo)
VTAS01153
Carbon Front Shock Tower (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01154
Front Shock (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01155
Front Lower Suspension Arm (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01156
Steering Ackerman (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01157
Front Suspension Holders (Aluminium) (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01158
Steering/Knuckle Arm (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01159
Wheel Hub (Aluminium) (4pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01160
Steering Arm (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01161
Knuckle Arm (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01162
Motor Mount (Aluminium) (for 17T) (Karoo)
VTAS01163
Chassis Plate with RX case (Aluminium) Karoo)
VTAS01164
Swaybar Pull Rod Upper (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01165
Swaybar Pull Rod Lower (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01166
Rear Central CVD (Steel) (1 set) (Karoo)
VTAS01167
Front Holder for Rear Shock Support Rod (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01168
Rear Shock Lower Support Rod (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01169
Main Frame (Aluminium) (2pcs) (Karoo)
VTAS01170
Rear Link Holder (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01171
Rear Link Set (Aluminium)(Karoo)
VTAS01172
Axle adaptor (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01173
Upper Plate (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01174
Rear Axle Housing (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01175
Rear Axle (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01176
Rear Holder for Rear Shock Support Rod (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01177
Chassis Plate (Carbon and Aluminium) with RX case (Karoo)
VTAS01178
Battery Case Holder (2pcs) (Aluminium) (Karoo)
VTAS01179
Heatsink (Karoo)
VTAS01180
Headlights (Plastic Frame) (Karoo)
VTAS01181
Clear Body Shell optional (Clear) (Karoo)